-$174.00

Media Converter Monomodo SC 20 kms 100mbps 1310nm

> > SKU: MC-20K-2SC-SM

10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter singlemode,Dual Fiber,SC Connector,
1 RJ45 Port,Wavelength:1310nm Transmission Distance:20KM

$4,785.00 $4,611.00

11 disponibles

Comparar

Descripción

Tipo: Media Converter Fibra Óptica

Modo: Single Modo -Dual Fiber

Conector: SC

Puertos: 1 RJ45
Conmutacion cobre: 10/100mbps

Longitud de onda :1310nm

Distancia de Transmisión :20KM

Numero de Parte : MC-20K-2SC-SM

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Media Converter Monomodo SC 20 kms 100mbps 1310nm”

There are no reviews yet.